Difference between revisions of "FSCONS 2010/Schedule"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Room 1 | | Room 1 | ||
| Lars Sandman | | Lars Sandman | ||
− | | | + | | FS 1 |
− | | | + | | Ext 1 |
|rowspan="3"|LUNCH | |rowspan="3"|LUNCH | ||
|rowspan="3"|Keynote: Karin Kosina | |rowspan="3"|Keynote: Karin Kosina | ||
| Glyn Moody | | Glyn Moody | ||
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | | FS 2 |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Room 2 | | Room 2 | ||
− | | | + | | Salve J. Nilsen |
− | | | + | | USING 1 |
| Christian Villum | | Christian Villum | ||
| Daniel Stenberg | | Daniel Stenberg | ||
| Erik de Bruijn | | Erik de Bruijn | ||
− | | | + | | USING 2 |
| Smari McCarthy | | Smari McCarthy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Room 3 | | Room 3 | ||
− | | | + | | Emb 1 |
| D&C 1 | | D&C 1 | ||
| D&C 2 | | D&C 2 | ||
| D&C 3 | | D&C 3 | ||
+ | | Emb 2 | ||
| Emb 3 | | Emb 3 | ||
| Emb 4 | | Emb 4 | ||
− | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Room 1 | | Room 1 | ||
− | | | + | | Ext 2 |
| Mathias Klang | | Mathias Klang | ||
| | | | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Room 2 | | Room 2 | ||
− | | | + | | USING 3 |
| Daniel Stenberg | | Daniel Stenberg | ||
− | | | + | | USING 4 |
| Gisle Hannemyr | | Gisle Hannemyr | ||
− | | | + | | USING 5 |
− | | | + | | FS 3 |
− | | | + | | Ext 3 |
− | | | + | | Ext 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| Room 3 | | Room 3 | ||
+ | | Emb 5 | ||
| Emb 6 | | Emb 6 | ||
− | |||
| Ole Tange | | Ole Tange | ||
| D&C:4 | | D&C:4 | ||
| D&C:5 | | D&C:5 | ||
+ | | Emb 7 | ||
| Emb 8 | | Emb 8 | ||
− | | | + | | USING 6 |
− | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:40, 23 August 2010
Saturday 6th of November
Room | 10.00-10.30 | 10.45-11.15 | 11.30-12.00 | 12.00-13.15 | 13.15-14.00 | 14.15-15.00 | 15.15-16.00 | 16.15-17.00 | 17.15-18.00 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Room 1 | Lars Sandman | FS 1 | Ext 1 | LUNCH | Keynote: Karin Kosina | Glyn Moody | FS 2 | ||
Room 2 | Salve J. Nilsen | USING 1 | Christian Villum | Daniel Stenberg | Erik de Bruijn | USING 2 | Smari McCarthy | ||
Room 3 | Emb 1 | D&C 1 | D&C 2 | D&C 3 | Emb 2 | Emb 3 | Emb 4 |
Sunday 7th of November
Room | 10.00-10.30 | 10.45-11.15 | 11.30-12.00 | 12.00-13.15 | 13.15-14.00 | 14.15-15.00 | 15.15-16.00 | 16.15-16.45 | 17.00-17.30 | 17.45-18.15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Room 1 | Ext 2 | Mathias Klang | LUNCH | Keynote | Brit Stakston | |||||
Room 2 | USING 3 | Daniel Stenberg | USING 4 | Gisle Hannemyr | USING 5 | FS 3 | Ext 3 | Ext 4 | ||
Room 3 | Emb 5 | Emb 6 | Ole Tange | D&C:4 | D&C:5 | Emb 7 | Emb 8 | USING 6 |